xbox gift card email delivery beanie boo gifts buffalo wild wings gift card deals 2012 flatbread pizza hut coupon

Planning WS

Floor 1 Floor 2 Floor 3 Floor 4
13.00
13.00
14.00
Eliza Sala
Dimanche
Lady Ginga (Open Level)

13.00
14.00
Dorit Kizz'nYoga
Samedi
Yoga:Make this day your perfect day (Open Level)
13.00
14.00
Dino da Cruz
Dimanche
Man Technique & Isolation (Open Level)

13.00
14.00
Olaide Grant
Samedi
Bachata Sensual (Intermediate)
13.00
20.30
Social Dance
Dimanche

13.30
20.30
Social dance
Samedi

16.00
20.00
Social Dance
Vendredi

20.00
22.00
Alexandra and LionX
Vendredi
Spice up your ZOUK with dance dynamic
14.00
14.00
15.00
Stef KiZz & Sonia
Dimanche
Urbankiz: Acceleration and slowmotion (Advanced)

14.00
15.00
Yassir
Samedi
Urban Kiz - Styling and Footwork (Intermediate)
14.00
15.00
Alvaro
Dimanche
Kizomba Flow and Partnerwork (Advanced)

14.00
15.00
Anorld Bunda & Calvin
Samedi
Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
14.00
15.00
Christian Eyamo
Dimanche
leading/following urbankiz (Open Level)

14.00
15.00
Tania Stecko
Samedi
Kizomba: transitions and changes directions in the couple (Intermediate)
15.00
15.00
16.00
Murmel & Aleksandra
Dimanche
Feel the Harmony (Open Level)

15.00
16.00
Stef KiZz & Sonia
Samedi
Urbankiz: Flow - Slow and Contra Tempo (Advanced)
15.00
16.00
Mister Tecas
Dimanche
SEMBA KAZUKUTA (Technical aspects) (Intermediate/Advanced)

15.00
16.00
Mister Tecas
Samedi
Semba Theory (Open Level)
15.00
16.00
Arnaud Djbn
Dimanche
Urbankiz Footwork, contratempo and slides (Advanced)

15.00
16.00
Arnaud Djbn
Samedi
Urbankiz Balances and lifts (Intermediate)
16.00
16.00
17.00
Franky Kizzfly & Gloire
Dimanche
Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)

16.00
17.00
Murmel & Aleksandra
Samedi
PartnerWork Different speeds in Kizomba + Urban (Intermediate)
16.00
17.00
Tania Stecko
Dimanche
Semba show: tricks & fun (Intermediate

16.00
17.00
Dino & Eliza
Samedi
Kizomba Fusion (Roots) (Intermediate)
16.00
17.00
Aziz & Agne
Dimanche
Bachata Fusion (Intermediate/Advanced)

16.00
17.00
Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy
Samedi
Urbankiz (Advanced)
17.00
17.00
18.00
Tó Costa
Dimanche
Kizomba musicality (Open Level)

17.00
18.00
Lamsca
Samedi
UrbanKiz body isolation (Advanced)
17.00
18.00
Mister Tecas
Samedi
Semba Social (Harmonisation) (Intermediate)
17.00
19.00
Alexandra and LionX
Samedi
Zouk musicality & sub styles explained from a DJ, producer and dancer
18.00
18.00
19.00
Thierry Sembakin
Samedi
Semba (Advanced)
19.00
19.00
20.00
Dorit Kizz'nYoga
Vendredi
Yoga Training (Open Level)
20.00
20.00
21.00
Gloire & Monika
Vendredi
Urbankiz lift an connection (Intermediate)
20.00
21.00
Anorld Bunda
Vendredi
Social Kizomba (Open Level)
20.00
21.00
Aziz & Agne
Vendredi
Bachata Sensual (Open Level)
21.00
21.00
22.00
Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy
Vendredi
Urbankiz balance (Advanced)
21.00
22.00
Dino & Eliza
Vendredi
Kizomba musicality (Intermediate)
21.00
22.00
Calvin
Vendredi
Afrobeat Workshop (Open Level)
22.00
22.00
00.00
Opening Party
Vendredi
23.00

Floor 1

  • Dimanche Eliza Sala · Lady Ginga (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Samedi Dorit Kizz'nYoga · Yoga:Make this day your perfect day (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Dimanche Stef KiZz & Sonia · Urbankiz: Acceleration and slowmotion (Advanced)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Yassir · Urban Kiz - Styling and Footwork (Intermediate)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Murmel & Aleksandra · Feel the Harmony (Open Level)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Stef KiZz & Sonia · Urbankiz: Flow - Slow and Contra Tempo (Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Franky Kizzfly & Gloire · Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Murmel & Aleksandra · PartnerWork Different speeds in Kizomba + Urban (Intermediate)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Dimanche Tó Costa · Kizomba musicality (Open Level)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Samedi Lamsca · UrbanKiz body isolation (Advanced)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Vendredi Dorit Kizz'nYoga · Yoga Training (Open Level)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Vendredi Gloire & Monika · Urbankiz lift an connection (Intermediate)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy · Urbankiz balance (Advanced)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 2

  • Dimanche Dino da Cruz · Man Technique & Isolation (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Samedi Olaide Grant · Bachata Sensual (Intermediate)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Dimanche Alvaro · Kizomba Flow and Partnerwork (Advanced)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Anorld Bunda & Calvin · Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Mister Tecas · SEMBA KAZUKUTA (Technical aspects) (Intermediate/Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Mister Tecas · Semba Theory (Open Level)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Tania Stecko · Semba show: tricks & fun (Intermediate
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Dino & Eliza · Kizomba Fusion (Roots) (Intermediate)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Mister Tecas · Semba Social (Harmonisation) (Intermediate)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Samedi Thierry Sembakin · Semba (Advanced)
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Vendredi Anorld Bunda · Social Kizomba (Open Level)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Dino & Eliza · Kizomba musicality (Intermediate)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 3

  • Dimanche Christian Eyamo · leading/following urbankiz (Open Level)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Tania Stecko · Kizomba: transitions and changes directions in the couple (Intermediate)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Arnaud Djbn · Urbankiz Footwork, contratempo and slides (Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Arnaud Djbn · Urbankiz Balances and lifts (Intermediate)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Aziz & Agne · Bachata Fusion (Intermediate/Advanced)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy · Urbankiz (Advanced)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Alexandra and LionX · Zouk musicality & sub styles explained from a DJ, producer and dancer
    17.00 - 19.00
  • Vendredi Aziz & Agne · Bachata Sensual (Open Level)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Calvin · Afrobeat Workshop (Open Level)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 4

  • Dimanche Social Dance
    13.00 - 20.30
  • Samedi Social dance
    13.30 - 20.30
  • Vendredi Social Dance
    16.00 - 20.00
  • Vendredi Alexandra and LionX · Spice up your ZOUK with dance dynamic
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Vendredi Opening Party
    22.00 - 00.00
Floor 1 Floor 2 Floor 3 Floor 4
13.00
13.00
14.00
Eliza Sala
Dimanche
Lady Ginga (Open Level)
13.00
14.00
Dino da Cruz
Dimanche
Man Technique & Isolation (Open Level)
13.00
20.30
Social Dance
Dimanche
14.00
14.00
15.00
Stef KiZz & Sonia
Dimanche
Urbankiz: Acceleration and slowmotion (Advanced)
14.00
15.00
Alvaro
Dimanche
Kizomba Flow and Partnerwork (Advanced)
14.00
15.00
Christian Eyamo
Dimanche
leading/following urbankiz (Open Level)
15.00
15.00
16.00
Murmel & Aleksandra
Dimanche
Feel the Harmony (Open Level)
15.00
16.00
Mister Tecas
Dimanche
SEMBA KAZUKUTA (Technical aspects) (Intermediate/Advanced)
15.00
16.00
Arnaud Djbn
Dimanche
Urbankiz Footwork, contratempo and slides (Advanced)
16.00
16.00
17.00
Franky Kizzfly & Gloire
Dimanche
Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
16.00
17.00
Tania Stecko
Dimanche
Semba show: tricks & fun (Intermediate
16.00
17.00
Aziz & Agne
Dimanche
Bachata Fusion (Intermediate/Advanced)
17.00
17.00
18.00
Tó Costa
Dimanche
Kizomba musicality (Open Level)
18.00
19.00
20.00

Floor 1

  • Dimanche Eliza Sala · Lady Ginga (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Dimanche Stef KiZz & Sonia · Urbankiz: Acceleration and slowmotion (Advanced)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Murmel & Aleksandra · Feel the Harmony (Open Level)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Franky Kizzfly & Gloire · Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Dimanche Tó Costa · Kizomba musicality (Open Level)
    17.00 - 18.00

Floor 2

  • Dimanche Dino da Cruz · Man Technique & Isolation (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Dimanche Alvaro · Kizomba Flow and Partnerwork (Advanced)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Mister Tecas · SEMBA KAZUKUTA (Technical aspects) (Intermediate/Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Tania Stecko · Semba show: tricks & fun (Intermediate
    16.00 - 17.00

Floor 3

  • Dimanche Christian Eyamo · leading/following urbankiz (Open Level)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Dimanche Arnaud Djbn · Urbankiz Footwork, contratempo and slides (Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dimanche Aziz & Agne · Bachata Fusion (Intermediate/Advanced)
    16.00 - 17.00

Floor 4

  • Dimanche Social Dance
    13.00 - 20.30
Floor 1 Floor 2 Floor 3 Floor 4
13.00
13.00
14.00
Dorit Kizz'nYoga
Samedi
Yoga:Make this day your perfect day (Open Level)
13.00
14.00
Olaide Grant
Samedi
Bachata Sensual (Intermediate)
13.30
20.30
Social dance
Samedi
14.00
14.00
15.00
Yassir
Samedi
Urban Kiz - Styling and Footwork (Intermediate)
14.00
15.00
Anorld Bunda & Calvin
Samedi
Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
14.00
15.00
Tania Stecko
Samedi
Kizomba: transitions and changes directions in the couple (Intermediate)
15.00
15.00
16.00
Stef KiZz & Sonia
Samedi
Urbankiz: Flow - Slow and Contra Tempo (Advanced)
15.00
16.00
Mister Tecas
Samedi
Semba Theory (Open Level)
15.00
16.00
Arnaud Djbn
Samedi
Urbankiz Balances and lifts (Intermediate)
16.00
16.00
17.00
Murmel & Aleksandra
Samedi
PartnerWork Different speeds in Kizomba + Urban (Intermediate)
16.00
17.00
Dino & Eliza
Samedi
Kizomba Fusion (Roots) (Intermediate)
16.00
17.00
Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy
Samedi
Urbankiz (Advanced)
17.00
17.00
18.00
Lamsca
Samedi
UrbanKiz body isolation (Advanced)
17.00
18.00
Mister Tecas
Samedi
Semba Social (Harmonisation) (Intermediate)
17.00
19.00
Alexandra and LionX
Samedi
Zouk musicality & sub styles explained from a DJ, producer and dancer
18.00
18.00
19.00
Thierry Sembakin
Samedi
Semba (Advanced)
19.00
20.00

Floor 1

  • Samedi Dorit Kizz'nYoga · Yoga:Make this day your perfect day (Open Level)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Samedi Yassir · Urban Kiz - Styling and Footwork (Intermediate)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Stef KiZz & Sonia · Urbankiz: Flow - Slow and Contra Tempo (Advanced)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Murmel & Aleksandra · PartnerWork Different speeds in Kizomba + Urban (Intermediate)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Lamsca · UrbanKiz body isolation (Advanced)
    17.00 - 18.00

Floor 2

  • Samedi Olaide Grant · Bachata Sensual (Intermediate)
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Samedi Anorld Bunda & Calvin · Afrohouse/Kuduro (Open Level)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Mister Tecas · Semba Theory (Open Level)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Dino & Eliza · Kizomba Fusion (Roots) (Intermediate)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Mister Tecas · Semba Social (Harmonisation) (Intermediate)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Samedi Thierry Sembakin · Semba (Advanced)
    18.00 - 19.00

Floor 3

  • Samedi Tania Stecko · Kizomba: transitions and changes directions in the couple (Intermediate)
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Samedi Arnaud Djbn · Urbankiz Balances and lifts (Intermediate)
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Samedi Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy · Urbankiz (Advanced)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Samedi Alexandra and LionX · Zouk musicality & sub styles explained from a DJ, producer and dancer
    17.00 - 19.00

Floor 4

  • Samedi Social dance
    13.30 - 20.30
Floor 1 Floor 2 Floor 3 Floor 4
16.00
16.00
20.00
Social Dance
Vendredi
17.00
18.00
19.00
19.00
20.00
Dorit Kizz'nYoga
Vendredi
Yoga Training (Open Level)
20.00
20.00
21.00
Gloire & Monika
Vendredi
Urbankiz lift an connection (Intermediate)
20.00
21.00
Anorld Bunda
Vendredi
Social Kizomba (Open Level)
20.00
21.00
Aziz & Agne
Vendredi
Bachata Sensual (Open Level)
20.00
22.00
Alexandra and LionX
Vendredi
Spice up your ZOUK with dance dynamic
21.00
21.00
22.00
Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy
Vendredi
Urbankiz balance (Advanced)
21.00
22.00
Dino & Eliza
Vendredi
Kizomba musicality (Intermediate)
21.00
22.00
Calvin
Vendredi
Afrobeat Workshop (Open Level)
22.00
22.00
00.00
Opening Party
Vendredi
23.00

Floor 1

  • Vendredi Dorit Kizz'nYoga · Yoga Training (Open Level)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Vendredi Gloire & Monika · Urbankiz lift an connection (Intermediate)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Lio Frei & Alexandra Nagy · Urbankiz balance (Advanced)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 2

  • Vendredi Anorld Bunda · Social Kizomba (Open Level)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Dino & Eliza · Kizomba musicality (Intermediate)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 3

  • Vendredi Aziz & Agne · Bachata Sensual (Open Level)
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vendredi Calvin · Afrobeat Workshop (Open Level)
    21.00 - 22.00

Floor 4

  • Vendredi Social Dance
    16.00 - 20.00
  • Vendredi Alexandra and LionX · Spice up your ZOUK with dance dynamic
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Vendredi Opening Party
    22.00 - 00.00
Aucun events disponible !

Inscrivez-vous

N'attendez plus

Les tickets sont limités

N’oubliez pas